Förderer "Meilensteinaktion"

der Silkroad Challenge 2008

Stand Juni 2008

Wir danken allen sehr herzlich, die uns wieder ein paar Meilen näher ans Ziel gebracht haben:

Achhorner Franz
Adamiczek Anna und Gerhard
Adamiczek Christian
Adlassnig Hannes
Allesch Michael
Andert Markus
Assa Abloy, Firma
Auzinger Christine
Auzinger Georg
Baumgartner Heinz
Bergmair Conny
Bläse Andreas
Breitenthaler, Tischlerei
Breyer Heinz
Buchmayr Andreas
Ceplecha Margit
Cernohorsky Gerald
Custom Cruisers c/o Frey Erwin
Daspelgruber Herta
Degen Daniela
Deller René
Dielacher Markus
Die Steiermärkische Kaindorf a.d. Sulm
Dirschl Wolfgang
Dornetshuber Karl
Ebetshuber Margot
Ebner Martina
Eibel Betina
Eisenhuber Sigrid
Elmer Annemarie
Errath Siegfried
Fellinger Matthäus u. Maria
Fian Horst u. Heidi
Fian Tanja u. Daniel
Fian-Lamberger Stefan u. Silke
Fleischhacker Maria
Fleischhacker Thomas
Forinek Herbert
Fuhrmann  Rudolf
Gabelar Kurt
Gaber Josef
Graff Rainer
Grebien Heribert
Grebien Vera
Großmann Karoline
Gruber-Veit Andreas
Grurl Anna
Guggenberger Andrea u. Wolfgang
Haar Gerd
Haas Michael
Haberlik Hans-Jörg
Hallabrin Margit
Halpfer Werner
Harrer Adolf
Hartl Johann
Hauer Elisabeth
Hauer Hans
Hauer Maria
Hauer Thomas u. Beatrix
Hauer Wolfgang u. Evelyn
Heibl Pamela
Held Hannes
Herrmann Eberhardt
Hickerseder Reinhard
Hildner Andrea und Christoph
Hofer Manfred
Hohenwarter Angelika
Hohenwarter Arnulf
Hohenwarter Hermann und Berni
Hohenwarter Thomas
Höllinger Franz
Holzer Rudolf, Büromaschinen
Hönsch Martin
Hontsch Wolfgang
Hösele Günter, Steuerbüro
Hubner Angela und Willi
Hubner Klaus
Hummer Christian
Immitzer Christine und Helmut
Kainz Alexander
Kalcher Zita und Kurt
Kaltenbrunner Günther
Kampitsch Gerhard
Kanatschnig Gernot
Kappacher Eva
Karbiner Robert
Karupovic Zarka
Kastenhuber Rupert
Kastner Hubert
Katter Wolfgang
Kemptner Heinz
Keplinger Elke
Kipperer Michael
Klein Gerhard, KFZ-Betrieb
Klösch Michael
Knill Maria Günther
Koch Peter
Kofler Andi u. Anita
Koppelhuber Jörg
Koppelhuber Sepp und Traudl
Kremsner Thorsten
Krieber Klaus
Künstl Isolde
Kumpitsch Patrick
Kuranda Christian
Kuzmanic Anton
Ladstätter Elli
Laister Christian
Lambauer Marcus
Langkammer Familie
Lechner Iris
Lechner-Feichtinger Angelina
Leeb Albert
Lehner Gerhard
Liebeg Eduard
Lilg Andreas
Linhart Ruth
Lintner Barbara
Linzner Petra
Loike Günther
Loike Josef
Luttenberger Werner und Christine
Macher Thomas
Maier Jutta und Sigi
Mair Martina
Manz Dieter
Markschläger Helmut
Markschläger Lois und Laura
Mathy, Familie
Matl Gerhard, Haustechnik
Maurer Georg
Mayer Peter
Mehmedagic Almir
Mehmedagic Amira
Miklautsch Walter
Mitteregger Hubert
Mittermair Hannes
Moitzi Felix
Muchitsch Philipp
Müller Johann
Müller-Weidner Ingo
Müllner Thomas
Muster Martin
Nadarajan Stefan
Narzt Anita
Österreicher Gerhard
Österreicher Ludwig
Page Cliff u. Sabine
Patay Georg
Pausweg Stefan
Petschnig Martina
Piskar-Kerschler, Familie
Plainer Peter
Plankenauer Peter
Platzer Erwin
Praher Petra
Pühringer Sabine
Pummer Peter
Pundy Brigitte
Rabengruber Bernhard
Radler Michael
Rassinger Günther
Recker Raffaela
Reischauer Maria und Thomas
Reisinger Franz
Rempold Herwig
Reschitzegger Roland
Riener Herbert
Rinnerthaler Helmut
Roehr Michael
Rosenauer Alex
Rosenberger Jürgen
Sachadonig David
Salchinger Karl
Satke Martin
Sattman Alfred
Schaffer Gernot
Schaller Moni
Schallhammer Franz, Gasthaus
Schardax Hermann
Schimpl Herbert und Brigitte
Schlag-Neubauer-Potisk, Familie
Schlag-Potisk, Familie
Schlagholz Hans-Peter
Schmidt-Brunner Gabriele
Schmidthaler Manfred
Schneeberger J., Firma
Schneider Josef
Schneider Sabine
Schrinko Rosi
Schwacha Dietmar
Seebacher Harald
Sekula Margarethe
Stadler Johannes
Stattmann Christof
Steidl Franz
Steinwender Klaus
Stessl Kurt, Spedition Nummer
Strake Wolfgang
Stundner Petra
Stummer Waldemar
Südsteirischer Brennstoffvertrieb
Sulmtal Apotheke
Swoboda Brigitte
Team Artner
Tatschl Josef
Tatschl Meinhard
Trabi Karl, Brigitte und Patrick
Trabi Josef und Rosa
Turini Marina
Turner Mario
Unger Walter
Vincely Johannes
Vitale Elisabeth
Vogl Ute
Wallinger Wolfgang
Walzl Hartwig
Wancura Michaela
Weber Gerald
Weber/Coschmitzer Herbert
Weichenberger Christa
Wieser Andreas
Wimmer Erwin
Winter Robert
Wonisch Installationen
Zahrer Rudi
Zangerl Josef
Zappe Rudolf
Zauner Dieter
Zauner Roland
Zemsauer Ernst
Zuber Hannes
Zuderstorfer Astrid


Fenster schließen…
Logo